Camden Show 2019 (Jillian Holmes):

1st Junior Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Colorado)

Champion Junior Male  (Gunnamatta Colorado)

Best Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Colorado)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Medici)

2nd Adult Male - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Chivas)

2nd Adult Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

 

Moss Vale Show 2019 (Wendy Billington):

1st Junior Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Colorado)

 Best Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Colorado)

2nd Junior Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Medici)

2nd Adult Male - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Chivas)

1st Adult Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

 

Winter Wonderland - Mudgee 2018 (Shane Carey):

1st Junior Male - Brown  (Gunnamatta Quantum)

 HC Intermediate Male - White  (Gunnamatta Ceviche)

2nd Intermediate Male - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Chivas)

2nd Intermediate Male - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Felix)

2nd Intermediate Male - Black  (Gunnamatta Masai)

HC Adult Male - White  (Gunnamatta Cocomo)

1st Adult Male - Grey  (Softfoot Prospect)

 

Hawkesbury Colour Show  2018 (Angela Preuss):

1st Junior Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Felix)

 3rd Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Spartan)

1st Adult Male - Grey  (Softfoot Prospect)

2nd Senior Male - Brown  (Nocturne If Looks Could Kill)

1st Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

Champion M/D Female  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

2nd Adult  Female - M/D Fawn  (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

2nd Junior  Male - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

2nd Senior Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

3rd  Intermediate Male - White  (Gunnamatta Cocomo)

 

Royal Bathurst Show  2018 (Amber O'Neill):

1st Junior Male - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

 Champion Junior Male  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

1st Junior Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Felix)

1st Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

2nd  Intermediate Male - White  (Gunnamatta Cocomo)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Spartan)

2nd Adult  Female - M/D Fawn  (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

1st Adult Male - Grey  (Softfoot Prospect)

1st Senior Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

 Champion Senior Female  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2018 (Karen Caldwell):

1st Junior Male - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

HC Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Spartan)

1st Adult Female - M/D Fawn  (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

1st Adult Male - Grey  (Softfoot Prospect)

 

Camden Show  2018 (Adrienne Clarke):

2nd Junior Male - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Sonic)

1st Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Female  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

2nd Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Spartan)

Best Grey (Gunnamatta Spartan)

2nd Adult Male - Grey  (Softfoot Prospect)

 

Moss Vale Show  2018 (Bronwyn Munn):

1st Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Female  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Spartan)

 

Charles Ledger Show  2017 (Karen Caldwell &Shane Carey):

1st Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta Cyprienne)

1st Adult Male - Grey  (Softfoot Prospect)

 

Hawkesbury Colour Show  2017 (Shane Carey & Lyn Dickson):

1st Intermediate Male - Grey  (Grey Wattle Apollo)

Reserve Champion Grey Male  (Grey Wattle Apollo)

2nd Junior Male - Brown  (Gunnamatta Intarsio)

1st Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

Champion M/D Fawn Female  (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

1st Adult Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

Reserve Champion M/D Fawn Female  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

1st Junior Male - M/D Fawn   (Gunnamatta Almandin)

Reserve Champion M/D Fawn Male  (Gunnamatta Almandin)

Supreme M/D Fawn   (Goldleaf Isntshelovely)

 

Royal Bathurst Show  2017 (Andrew Munn):

1st Adult Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

Reserve Champion Adult Female  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

2nd Intermediate Male - Grey/Roan  (Grey Wattle Apollo)

 

Central West Show  2016 (Peter Kennedy & Amber O'Neil):

3rd Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Valeria)

1st Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey/Roan  (Softfoot Rafferty)

2nd Adult Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

Reserve Champion Adult Female  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

2nd Adult Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

 

Carousel of Colour  2016 (Joanne Ham):

2nd Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Female  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

2nd Adult Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

2nd Adult Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

 

Hawkesbury Show  2016 (Andrew Munn):

1st Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

2nd Junior Male - White  (Gunnamatta Cartouche)

3rd Junior Male - Grey/Roan  (Softfoot Rafferty)

1st Intermediate Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

 Champion Intermediate Female  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

1st Adult Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

3rd Adult Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

1st Adult Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

2nd - Sire's Progeny  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

 

Royal Bathurst  Show  2016 (Rick Hodgson):

1st Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

3rd Adult Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

2nd Adult Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2016 (Peter Kennedy & Shane Carey):

1st Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

1st Junior Male - Grey (Softfoot Rafferty)

1st Adult Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

 

Camden Show  2016 (Karen Caldwell & Bronwyn Munn):

1st Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

1st Intermediate Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Female  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

2nd Adult Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

2nd Adult Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

1st Senior  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Champion Senior Female  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Best M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

 

Moss Vale Show  2016 (Dean Ford):

2nd Junior Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kayla)

3rd Adult Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

1st Adult Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

2nd Senior  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Charles Ledger Show  2015 (Peter Kennedy & Marc Mullette):

2nd Junior Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

2nd Adult  Male - M/D Fawn  (Alpha Centauri Amechi)

 

National Show  2015 (Karen Caldwell & Tim Hey):

5th Junior Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

2nd Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Central West Show  2015 (Lyn Dickson & Bronwyn Munn):

1st Junior Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

2nd Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Valencia)

3rd Intermediate Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

1st Intermediate Male - M/D Fawn (Gunnamatta Scirocco)

3rd Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Blue Moon)

1st Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Kempsey Show  2015 (Karen Caldwell & Marc Mullette):

1st Junior Female - White  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta Chantelle)

2nd Intermediate Female - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Valencia)

2nd Intermediate Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

1st Intermediate Male - M/D Fawn (Gunnamatta Scirocco)

2nd Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Blue Moon)

Champion Intermediate Male  (Gunnamatta Scirocco)

1st Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Carousel of Colour - Goulburn  2015 (Natasha Clark & Adrienne Clarke):

1st Junior Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

Champion Grey Female  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

2nd Junior Female - Grey   (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

3rd Intermediate Male - Grey  (Gunnamatta Blue Moon)

1st Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Hawkesbury  Show  2015 (Andrew Munn):

Rain Stopped Play

 

Royal Bathurst  Show  2015 (Jillian Holmes):

2nd Junior Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Valencia)

1st Junior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

2nd Junior Female - Grey/Roan   (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

2nd Intermediate Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Scirocco)

1st Intermediate Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Blue Moon)

1st Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Champion Adult  Female  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Sydney Royal Easter  Show  2015 (Lyn Dickson & Angela Preuss):

3rd Junior Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

2nd Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Camden  Show  2015 (Jillian Holmes):

2nd Junior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

3rd Junior Female - Grey/Roan   (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

1st Junior Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Scirocco)

1st Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Champion Adult  Female  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Moss Vale  Show  2015 (Andrew Munn):

2nd Junior Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Valencia)

1st Junior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Andalusia)

2nd Junior Female - Grey/Roan   (Gunnamatta Cinderella)

1st Junior Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Scirocco)

1st Junior Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Blue Moon)

1st Adult  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Champion Colour - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Charles Ledger  Show  2014 (Rick Hodgson & Andrew Munn):

1st Intermediate  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

Champion Intermediate  Female  (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

1st Intermediate  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Intermediate  Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

1st Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 1st Senior Male - Grey/Roan  (Morning Star Florimond)

Champion Colour - Grey/Roan  (Morning Star Florimond)

David Izard Perpetual Trophy  (Morning Star Florimond)

 

Central West  Show  2014 (Natasha Clarke & Chris Williams):

1st Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Jubilation)

1st Intermediate  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

1st Intermediate  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Best Brown   (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Intermediate  Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

1st Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 Reserve Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 1st Senior Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Monaco)

 

Kempsey Show  2014 (Lyn Dickson & Ben Schmaal):

1st Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Jubilation)

1st Intermediate  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Female   (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

1st Intermediate  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Champion Intermediate Female   (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 Reserve Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 1st Senior Male - Grey/Roan  (Morning Star Florimond)

Reserve Champion Senior Male   (Morning Star Florimond)

 

 

Hawkesbury Show  2014 (Lyn Dickson):

1st Intermediate  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Female   (Gunnamatta Kohinoor)

1st Intermediate  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

Champion Intermediate Female   (Gunnamatta Coco)

Best Brown   (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Intermediate Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

Best Med/Drk Fawn   (Gunnamatta Synergy)

1st Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 1st Senior Male - Grey  (Morning Star Florimond)

Reserve Champion Senior Male   (Morning Star Florimond)

1st Sire's Progeny   (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

 

Royal Bathurst Show  2014 (Julie Bird):

1st Intermediate  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Intermediate Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

Reserve Champion Intermediate Male   (Gunnamatta Synergy)

1st Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

Reserve Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 1st Senior Male - Grey  (Morning Star Florimond)

Reserve Champion Senior Male   (Morning Star Florimond)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2014 (Natasha Clarke & Steve Ridout):

2nd Junior  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Intermediate Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

2nd Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 1st Senior Male - Grey  (Morning Star Florimond)

 

Camden Show  2014 (Karen Caldwell):

1st Junior  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

3rd Junior Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

1st Senior Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

Best Brown   (Gunnamatta Coco)

 

Moss Vale Show  2014 (Angela Preuss):

1st Junior  Female - Brown  (Gunnamatta Coco)

1st Junior Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Synergy)

 

Charles Ledger Show  2013 (Natasha Clarke & Shane Carey):

1st Adult  Male - Grey/Roan  (Morning Star Florimond)

3rd Mature Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Mature Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Central Western Show  2013 (Wendy Billington):

1st Intermediate  Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cinnamon)

1st Intermediate  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Violet)

1st Adult  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

1st Adult  Male - Grey/Roan  (Morning Star Florimond)

1st Mature Female - Light Fawn   (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

Champion Mature Female   (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Mature Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Reserve Champion Mature Female   (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Best Grey/Roan   (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Hawkesbury Show  2013 (Jillian Holmes):

 1st Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Keisha)

3rd Intermediate  Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cinnamon)

1st Intermediate  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Violet)

1st Adult  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

  1st Senior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Royal Bathurst Show  2013 (Natasha Clarke):

 2nd Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Keisha)

2nd Intermediate  Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cinnamon)

1st Adult  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

Reserve Champion Adult Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

  1st Senior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2013 (Karen Caldwell & Rick Hodgson):

  3rd Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Keisha)

  1st Senior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Castle Hill Show  2013 (Joanne Ham):

 1st Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Keisha)

 3rd Junior  Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Violet)

2nd Intermediate  Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cinnamon)

1st Adult  Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

Reserve Champion Adult Female   (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

  1st Senior Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Champion Senior Female   (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Best  Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 

Central Western Show  2012 (Joanne Ham):

Reserve Champion Junior Female   (Gunnamatta Cinnamon)

2nd Junior Female - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Cinnamon)

1st Intermediate Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 2nd Adult Female - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Patina)

 1st Adult  Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Voldemort)

Reserve Champion Mature Male   (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Mature Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

 

Hawkesbury Ag Show  2012 (Shane Carey):

Reserve Champion Mature Male   (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Mature Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Junior Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Monaco)

 3rd Intermediate Male - Grey/Roan  (Belgrave Park Claudio)

 2nd Intermediate Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 

Bathurst Royal  Show  2012 (Bill Robbins):

 1st Junior Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Monaco)

 1st Intermediate Male - Grey/Roan  (Belgrave Park Claudio)

 2nd Intermediate Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2012 (Lyn Dickson & Kylie Martin):

 4th Junior Male - Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Monaco)

 4th Intermediate Male - Grey/Roan  (Belgrave Park Claudio)

1st Mature Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Senior Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Castle Hill Show  2012 (Julie Bird):

 Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta Autumn Mist)

Reserve Champion Junior Male  (Gunnamatta Monaco)

Reserve Champion Senior Female  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Best Grey/Roan  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

National Show  2011 (Rick Hodgson & Ron Reid):

 Best Grey (Gunnamatta Laelia)

1st Adult Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

2nd Senior Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

 

Charles Ledger  2011 (Kylie Martin):

 2nd Adult Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Adult Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

1st Senior Male - M/D Fawn  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

 

Central Western Show  2011 (Nerida Aldred):

 Champion Adult Female  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

Reserve Champion Senior Male  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

Best Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Adult Female - Grey (Gunnamatta Laelia)

Best Grey (Gunnamatta Laelia)

2nd Adult Female - White (Gunnamatta Destiny)

1st Junior Female - Grey (Gunnamatta Patina)

 

Hawkesbury Ag Show  2011 (Angela Preuss):

Champion Senior Male  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

 Champion Adult Female  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Adult Female - Grey (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Bathurst Royal  Show  2011 (Helen Fritsch):

2nd Adult Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Adult Female - Grey (Gunnamatta Laelia)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2011 (Jenny Jackson & Kate Mander):

2nd Adult Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

2nd Adult Female - Grey (Gunnamatta Laelia)

  

Hawkesbury Ag Show  2010 (Karen Caldwell):

Supreme Champion  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Junior Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

   Reserve Champion Intermediate Female  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

Champion Adult Male  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

    Champion Mature Female  (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show  2010 (Natasha Clark & Bill Robbins):

2nd Junior Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

2nd Junior Female - Grey/Roan (Gunnamatta Laelia)

   1st Adult Male - Med/Drk Fawn  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

    1st Mature Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 

Camden Show  2010 (Julie Bird):

Reserve Champion Adult Male  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

   1st Junior Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Junior Female - Grey/Roan (Gunnamatta Laelia)

  

Castle Hill Show  2010 (Helen Fritsch):

Champion Junior Female  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

Reserve Champion Adult Male  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

   1st Junior Female - Grey/Roan (Gunnamatta Laelia)

    1st Senior Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 

Royal Bathurst Show  2010 (Rick Hodgson):

Champion Adult Male  (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

   1st Junior Female - Light Fawn  (Gunnamatta April Dawn)

1st Junior Female - Grey  (Gunnamatta Laelia)

    1st Senior Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

    

Charles Ledger Show 2009 (Jenny Jackson & Peter Kennedy):

   Champion Intermediate Male (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

Reserve Champion Senior Female  (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 

Hawkesbury Ag Show 2009 (Wendy Billington & Pam Baxter):

Reserve Champion Adult Male  (Gunnamatta Marrakech)

   2nd Intermediate Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

2nd Adult Female - Light Fawn (Gunnamatta Angeline)

    1st Adult Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Rochelle)

    3rd Senior Male - White (Gunnamatta Volare)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show 2009 (Julie Bird & Angela Preuss):

    2nd Junior Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

    2nd Adult Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Rochelle)

 

 Castle Hill Show 2009 (Natasha Clark & Pam Baxter):

    1st Junior Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

2nd Adult Female - Light Fawn (Gunnamatta Angeline)

    1st Adult Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Rochelle)

 

Royal Bathurst 2009 (Bill Robbins):

    2nd Junior Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

1st Adult Female - Light Fawn (Gunnamatta Angeline)

    1st Adult Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Rochelle)

 

 Royal Canberra 2009 (Rick Hodgson & Ron Reid):

    1st Junior Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Catalyst)

3rd Adult Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Rochelle)

    

 National Show 2008 (Jenny Jackson & Natasha Clark):

    3rd Adult Female - Light Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

2nd Mature Male - Grey/Roan (Gunnamatta Marconi)

    4th Intermediate Female - Light Fawn (Gunnamatta Angeline)

 

Wyong 2008 (Helen Fritsch):

    Champion Intermediate Female (Gunnamatta Kiara)

Champion Mature Male (Gunnamatta Marconi)

    Champion Senior Male (Gunnamatta Pierrot)

 

Hawkesbury 2008 (Peter Kennedy):

    Champion Intermediate Female (Gunnamatta Angeline)

    

Bathurst 2008 (Karen Caldwell):

    Champion Mature Male (Gunnamatta Marconi)

    Champion Senior Male (Gunnamatta Pierrot)

 

Hawkesbury Ag Show 2008 (Natasha Clark):

    Reserve Champion Senior Female (Gunnamatta Chanel)

 

Sydney Royal Easter Show 2008 (Jill MacLeod):

    2nd Junior Female - Light Fawn (Gunnamatta Angeline)

    2nd Junior Female - Black (Gunnamatta Witchery)

    2nd Intermediate Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Jericho)

    1st  Senior Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

    2nd Senior Male - Grey/Rose Grey (Gunnamatta Thunderbolt)

 

Canberra Royal 2008 (Natasha Clark):

    2nd Junior Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Rochelle)

    2nd Junior Male - White (Gunnamatta Andre)

    2nd Intermediate Male - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Jericho)

    1st  Adult Female - Med/Dark Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

    2nd Senior Male - White (Gunnamatta Iceman)

 

Central Coast/Hunter Show 2007 (Darrell Bishop):

Reserve Champion Junior Male (Gunnamatta Jericho)

Champion Intermediate Female (Gunnamatta Valentina)

Reserve Champion Senior Male (Gunnamatta Marconi)

 

Mudgee 2007 (Darrell Bishop):

 Reserve Champion Intermediate Female (Gunnamatta Valentina)

1st Senior Male - Grey (Gunnamatta Marconi)

 

Hawkesbury Ag Show 2007 (Richard Watson):

 1st Junior Female -  (Gunnamatta Verona)

 1st Intermediate Female - Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 2nd Adult Male - White (Gunnamatta Iceman)

 2nd Adult Male - Fawn (Gunnamatta Shamrock)

 2nd Senior Male - Other Colours (Gunnamatta Marconi)

 

Sydney Royal 2007 (Rick Hodgson):

 3rd Junior Female - Grey (Gunnamatta Verona)

 4th Intermediate Female - Fawn (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 

Castle Hill 2007 (Nerida Aldred):

 Reserve Champion Junior Female (Gunnamatta Valentina)

 Reserve Champion Intermediate Male (Gunnamatta Pierrot)

 1st Sire's Progeny (Gunnamatta Glenrowan)

 

 Charles Ledger Grey Show 2006 (Rick Hodgson):

    Best Senior Grey (Gunnamatta Marconi)

 

Central Coast & Hunter 2006 (Ron Reid):

    Champion Intermediate Male (Gunnamatta Iceman)

    Reserve Champion Adult Male (Gunnamatta Sheldon)

 

Mudgee 2006 (Rick Hodgson):

 Reserve Champion Adult Female (Gunnamatta Chanel)  

     Reserve Champion Senior Male (Gunnamatta Marconi)

 

 Charles Ledger 2005 (Bill Robbins):

    Reserve Champion Intermediate Male (Gunnamatta Sheldon)

 

FloraFest 2005 (Dominic Lane):

    Champion Intermediate Male (Gunnamatta Sheldon)

    Champion Senior Female (Gunnamatta Coquette)

 

Hawkesbury 2005 (Wendy Billington):

    Champion Senior Female (Gunnamatta Coquette)

 

Mudgee 2005 (Julie Bird):

 Reserve Champion Adult Male (Gunnamatta Marconi)

    Champion Senior Female (Gunnamatta Coquette)

    Reserve Champion Senior Male (Eringa Park Labyrinth)